Green River Gun Club Night Match 9/26/2015
stage winner pistol  
stage winner rifle  
overall winner  
Most Accurate Pistol 
Mike Seiler      19 pts down
Most Accurate Rifle
Mike Seiler      2 pts down
Hand Held Light----HHL Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total
Mike Seiler 31.25 40.58 30.33 45.37 47.84 195.37
John Mecklenburg 42.87 85.98 30.63 63.57 52.94 275.99
GW Austin 50.33 57 36.15 94.21 46.1 283.79
Dennis Saylor 60.76 61.32 44.36 61.34 67.4 295.18
Ryan Ossege 44.46 69.09 52.03 86.39 45.07 297.04
Darryl Loafman 56.81 80.01 53.32 63.5 74.12 327.76
Gerry Flanagan 49.68 64.63 51.82 60.61 120.91 347.65
Al Ossege 57.46 80.16 60.39 94.27 74.18 366.46
Ricky Elder 64.41 84.42 42.4 90.82 105.75 387.8
John Humkey 65.97 98.42 58.63 98.43 85.17 406.62
Chris Penta 64.82 96.02 60.7 114.22 76.36 412.12
Weapon Mounted Light----WML Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total
Micki Petkovic 36.61 47.15 24.03 59.07 28.39 195.25
Paul Carsen 32.2 45.73 19.1 75.13 26.85 199.01
Mark Ferrell 31.59 44.61 28.91 64.15 35.28 204.54
Brooks Randolph 43.94 62.8 33.8 46.73 31.94 219.21
Robert Standley 51.1 47.14 21.96 53.9 49.56 223.66
Dan Stuart 47.97 52.58 26.89 59.99 36.39 223.82
Bo Thompson 53.66 70.1 28.65 69.58 38.63 260.62
Garrett Davis 65.82 68.03 38.05 122.98 43.07 337.95
Paul Wilder 83.7 60.83 34.56 115.1 60.4 354.59
Bill Davis 56.16 70.05 99.43 114.49 54.88 395.01
Carbine Mounted Light----CML Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total
Mike Seiler     14.78 28.56 14.59 57.93
Brooks Randolph     17.01 23.53 19.32 59.86
John Mecklenburg     16.02 26.63 19.37 62.02
Chris Penta     18.53 33.28 19.83 71.64
Bryon Thompson     22.63 25.96 26.7 75.29
Paul Carsen     20.12 36.39 21.98 78.49
Paul Wilder     22.9 38.49 19.06 80.45
GW Austin     20.47 44.6 26.98 92.05
Logan Davis     27.84 47.26 24.22 99.32
Micki Petkovic     29.02 47.43 31.72 108.17
Garrett Davis     26.69 49.81 32.17 108.67
Ryan Ossege     33.87 43.77 35.77 113.41
Dan Stuart     22.44 48.86 42.46 113.76
John Humkey     38.36 45.26 30.46 114.08
Mark Ferrell     23.76 44.31 46.53 114.6
Darryl Loafman     34.43 53.73 30.37 118.53
Al Ossege     38.98 54.51 37.87 131.36
Did Not Finish----DNF Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total
Anton Varyvoda   (HHL) 35.01 71.56     42.27  
Bryon Thompson  (HHL)     27.27 72.47 50.07