June 3 Gun
Match Date: 6/5/2007
PlaceNameUSPSAClassDivisionPFLadyForAgeMatch PtsMatch %Point Series
1Madison, GaryUOpenMajorNoNo 235.0000100.000%
2Burnette, TomUOpenMajorNoNo 208.566988.752%
3Ezell, MikeUOpenMajorNoNo 202.043085.976%
4Greene, Bo A58116UOpenMajorNoNo 186.206879.237%
5Haydon, JamesUOpenMajorNoNo 159.555167.896%
6Saylor, DennisUOpenMajorNoNo 132.156256.237%
7Justice, ThomasUOpenMajorNoNo 130.443255.508%
8Cassetty, ChadA57193UOpenMajorNoNo116.529649.587%
9Dunkle, ChrisUOpenMajorNoNo 108.447546.148%
10Loving, JarrettUOpenMajorNoNo 105.996545.105%
11Henderson, EarlUOpenMajorNoNo 103.946344.232%
12Davidson, PhillipUOpenMajorNoNo 100.237942.654%
13Sale, MikeUOpenMajorNoNo 96.292540.976%
14Smith, KyleUOpenMajorNoNo 84.547535.978%
15Weller, JimUOpenMajorNoNo 79.937034.016%
16Garrett, JasonUOpenMajorNoNo 78.861833.558%
17Reid, ChrisUOpenMajorNoNo 52.620122.392%
18Garrett, JoshUOpenMajorNoNo 31.380713.353%
19Garrett, BarryUOpenMajorNoNo 27.289611.613%
20Buckland, WilliamUOpenMajorNoNo 25.950111.043%
Number of Competitors:20
Printed:06/06/07 11:53 AMPage 1 of 1