Three Gun
Match Date: 5/18/2007
PlaceNameUSPSAClassDivisionPFLadyForAgeMatch PtsMatch %Point Series
1Ezell, MikeUOpenMajorNoNo 241.1338100.000%
2Madison, GaryUOpenMajorNoNo 236.694598.159%
3Gregory, PtrickUOpenMajorNoNo 223.287392.599%
4Sale, MikeUOpenMajorNoNo 211.032587.517%
5Perkins, SteveUOpenMajorNoNo 194.018180.461%
6Haydon, JamesUOpenMajorNoNo 193.427280.216%
7Burnette, TomUOpenMajorNoNo 174.936972.548%
8Saylor, DennisUOpenMajorNoNo 163.432867.777%
9Davidson, PhillipUOpenMajorNoNo 143.297659.427%
10Willingham, SeanUOpenMajorNoNo 131.221754.419%
11Greene, Bo UOpenMajorNoNo 114.324347.411%
12Gregory, HeatherUOpenMajorNoNo 103.089542.752%
13Thomas, DanUOpenMajorNoNo 74.590030.933%
Number of Competitors:13
Printed:05/19/07 9:25 AMPage 1 of 1